Αγωνιστική 14-15 Δεκεμβρίου

Share:

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  Α ΛΕΣΒΟΥ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Α ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
14/12 15:00 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΙΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΤΖΗΣ ΖΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ
14/12 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ ΑΝ/ΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘ. ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ
14/12 15:00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ  – ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΒΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΓΑΡΗ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ
14/12 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΑ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΙΑΚΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΒΡΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ
15/12 15:00 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΛΟΥΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΙΑΚΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
15/12 15:00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΤΣΟΓΓΑΡΗ ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ
15/12 15:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡ.- ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ  ΜΠΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΜΙΡΗΣ ΣΥΚΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ

 

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ Β ΛΕΣΒΟΥ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Α ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
14/12 15:00 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ – ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ  ΒΛΟΥΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ
15/12 11:00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚ. ΚΑΡΜΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΙΩΝ ΣΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ
15/12 11:30 ΕΡΕΣΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
15/12 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠ.  ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΠΗΓΑΣΗΣ
15/12 15:00 ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤ. – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΣ
15/12 15:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ – ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΟΣ

 

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ Κ16

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
14/12 12:00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Β. – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΚΗΣ
14/12 14:45 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΑΚΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚ. ΚΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΟΣ
15/12 11:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΖΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
15/12 12:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΒΟΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
18/12 15:30 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ – ΑΝ/ΣΗ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ

 

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ Α1 ΛΗΜΝΟΥ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Α ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
14/12 15:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΟΜ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΛΟΥΜΠΟΝΙΑ ΣΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΓΚΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ
15/12 11:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΖΕΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΣΕΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΛΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΝΙΔΗΣ
15/12 15:00 ΚΟΝΤΙΑ ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ – ΑΕΛ ΔΗΛΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΛΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΙΩΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗΣ
15/12 15:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
ΓΛΙΤΖΟΣ ΛΟΥΜΠΟΝΙΑ ΚΟΣΕΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ
16/12 15:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΖΕΣΤΑΣ ΣΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΛΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗΣ

Διαβάστε επίσης...

Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Λέσβου

Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΕΣΒΟΥ