Αγωνιστική 23-24 Νοεμβρίου

Share:

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  Α ΛΕΣΒΟΥ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Α ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
23/11 15:00 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΙΩΝ ΨΥΛΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΓΓΑΡΗ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗΣ
24/11 15:00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΑΝ/ΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΕΛΛΗΣ
24/11 15:00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘ. ΜΠΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΓΑΡΗ ΜΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΗΣ
24/11 15:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ  – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ ΛΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΤΖΗΣ ΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ
24/11 15:00 ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΒΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΨΥΛΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΟΣ
24/11 15:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ  – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡ. ΚΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΜΙΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
24/11 15:00 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ – ΦΙΛΙΑ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ Β.

 

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ Β ΛΕΣΒΟΥ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Α ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
23/11 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ Π.
23/11 15:00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠ. ΠΑΤΣΑΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
23/11 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΛΥΡΗΣ ΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ
23/11 15:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΣΥΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ
23/11 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤ. ΚΑΡΜΙΡΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΣ
24/11 11:00 ΕΡΕΣΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ – ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΥΚΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ ΖΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ

 

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ Κ16

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
23/11 11:30 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Β.  ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΜΟΣ
24/11 11:00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚ. – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΚΗΣ
24/11 11:00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ ΑΝ/ΣΗ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ
24/11 11:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ  ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΖΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
24/11 14:00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΑΚΙΑ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

 

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ Α1 ΛΗΜΝΟΥ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Α ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
23/11 15:00 ΚΟΝΤΙΑ ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΖΕΣΤΑΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΨΥΧΟΥΔΗΣ
23/11 15:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΙΤΖΟΣ ΛΟΥΜΠΟΝΙΑ ΓΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗΣ
24/11 11:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΛΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗΣ
24/11 15:00 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΕΛ
ΓΛΙΤΖΟΣ ΛΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΨΥΧΟΥΔΗΣ
24/11 15:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ – ΑΟΜ ΛΟΥΜΠΟΝΙΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗΣ

 

 

 

 

Διαβάστε επίσης...

Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Λέσβου

Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΕΣΒΟΥ