Αγωνιστική 7-8 Δεκεμβρίου

Share:

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  Α ΛΕΣΒΟΥ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Α ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
7/12 15:00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΣΑΤΖΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΓΑΡΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΗΣ
8/12 15:00 ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΦΙΛΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΒΡΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ
8/12 15:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ  – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΑΡΜΙΡΗΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΟΣ
8/12 15:00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΑΟ ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΒΛΟΥΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΙΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ Π.
8/12 15:00 ΣΤΥΨΗΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘ. – ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΜΠΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΥΡΗΣ ΨΥΛΛΟΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ Β.
8/12 15:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΑΝ/ΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ ΒΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΨΑΝΗΣ
8/12 15:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ  ΠΑΤΣΑΤΖΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΓΑΡΗ ΣΥΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ

 

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ Β ΛΕΣΒΟΥ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Α ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
7/12 15:00 ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠ. – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΛΥΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΜΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
7/12 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛ. – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ
7/12 15:00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚ. – ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ   ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΣ
7/12 15:00 ΣΤΥΨΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΜΙΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗΣ
7/12 15:00 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤ. ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ ΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
8/12 11:00 ΦΙΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ – ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΛΥΡΗΣ ΨΥΛΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ

 

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ Κ14

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
7/12 12:00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Β. – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ ΒΛΟΥΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΟΣ
8/12 10:30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
8/12 11:00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ ΑΝ/ΣΗ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ
8/12 11:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΒΟΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
8/12 11:00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΑΚΙΑ ΤΣΟΓΓΑΡΗ ΝΤΟΥΝΙΑΣ
8/12 12:15 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚ. – ΑΝ/ΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΚΗΣ

 

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ Α1 ΛΗΜΝΟΥ

ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ  ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Α ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
7/12 15:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΟΜ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΔΗΛΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΛΙΤΖΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ
8/12 11:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ – ΑΕΛ ΣΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΝΙΔΗΣ
8/12 15:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΛΟΥΜΠΟΝΙΑ ΔΗΛΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗΣ
8/12 15:00 ΚΟΝΤΙΑ ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΛΙΤΖΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ
9/12 15:00 ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΣΕΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΧΙΩΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗΣ

Διαβάστε επίσης...

Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Λέσβου

Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΕΣΒΟΥ