Menu
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (26η)
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ3 - 0ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕΚ Β0 - 0ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ Β4 - 0ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ0 - 1ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ1 - 3Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ ΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
24.9.2023  15:00
Π:
1 - 2 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 1 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
4 - 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
30.09.2023  16:00
Π:
1 - 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 0 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 3 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
15.10.2023  15:00
Π:
1 - 1 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 2 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 2 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 2 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 1 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 2 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 2 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 1 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑΣ
12.11.2023  15:00
Π:
2 - 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ: ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
B:ΒΕΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
   ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:
   
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
   
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
   
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:
   
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
15.11.2023  15:00
Π:
0 - 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ: ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
B:ΠΑΓΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 2 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
   

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
   
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:
   
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 3 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:
   
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
19.11.2023  15:00
Π:
0 - 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ: ΜΕΛΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
B:ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
   ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
   
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
   

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:
   
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:
   
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
26.11.2023  12:00
Π:
4 - 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ: ΑΛΑΜΠΕΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
B:ΜΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
   
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ: ΣΕΡΑΦΙΔΕΙΟ
03.12.2023  15:00
Π:
2 - 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ: ΧΡΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
B:ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
   ΜΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 3 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
10.12.2023  15:00
Π:
1 - 1 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ: ΤΖΑΜΟΥΤΖΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
B:ΑΡΑΒΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 2 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
17.12.2023  13:00
Π:
0 - 0 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ: ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
B:ΣΤΑΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
   ΜΠΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
5 - 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 2 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ: ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ
03.01.2024  15:00
Π:
1 - 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ: ΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
B:ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
   ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 1 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
07.01.2024  15:00
Π:
1 - 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ: ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
B:ΙΣΣΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
   ΜΗΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ:
B:
   
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
5 - 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
21.01.2024  13:45
Π:
2 - 2 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ: ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
B:ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ:
B:

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 3 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 0 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 2 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
4 - 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
10.02.2024  15:00
Π:
0 - 3 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ: ΡΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
B:ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
   ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 1 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
2 - 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
18.02.2024  14:00
Π:
3 - 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ: ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
B:ΙΣΣΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
   ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Δ:
B:
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ:
B:
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 0 Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Γήπ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
04.03.2024  15:00
Π:
0 - 2 ΑΕΚ Β
Δ: ΦΩΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
B:ΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
   ΚΑΚΑΦΩΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 1 ΠΑΟΚ Β
Δ:
B:
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 2 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
4 - 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Δ:
B:

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Π.Ο.Τ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
3 - 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
- ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΕΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Δ:
B:
ΠΑΟΚ Β
Γήπ:
  
Π:
4 - 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Δ:
B:
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
0 - 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Δ:
B:
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
Γήπ:
  
Π:
1 - 3 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Δ:
B: